loading

RACE
RESULTS

RACE VIDEOS

Course Records

Best Female Race Time

  1. Paige Higgins: 18:08 (2004)

Best Male Race Time

  1. Eric Graham: 15:32 (2004)

Race Results

Overall Female Winners

  1. Karsyn Hitchcock: 21:19
  2. Rebecca Sommers: 21:46
  3. Courtney Dubois: 21:54

Overall Male Winners

  1. Jeremiah Estes: 16:40
  2. Joe Heikes: 18:19
  3. Demitri Serrano: 18:45

Overall Female Winners

  1. Kelsi Eastman: 21:16
  2. Liz Harrison: 21:23
  3. Apeny Deng: 21:31

Overall Male Winners

  1. Sam Hengeli: 16:24
  2. Jeremiah Estes: 16:29
  3. Kyle McRoberts: 17:40

Overall Female Winners

  1. Andrea Martin: 20:21
  2. Liz Harrison: 20:40
  3. Julianne Ross: 20:52

Overall Male Winners

  1. Jacob Bull: 16:51
  2. Feagan Bradley: 17:07
  3. Jonathan Bishard: 17:54

Overall Female Winners

  1. Vanessa Righeimer: 19:37
  2. Melody Ochana: 19:47
  3. Carly Kimbrough: 19:58

Overall Male Winners

  1. Rick Garey: 17:23
  2. Brad Feagan: 18:00
  3. Bramwell Kosgei: 18:22

Overall Female Winners

  1. Melody Ochana: 19:25
  2. Marie Cellitti: 20:54
  3. Katie Horner: 21:09

Overall Male Winners

  1. Samuel Stepp: 18:32
  2. Fernando Flores: 18:32
  3. Jeremy Patterson: 18:44

Overall Female Winners

  1. Melody Ochana: 20:24
  2. Katie Horner: 21:21
  3. Sarah Pfannenstiel: 21:36

Overall Male Winners

  1. Wyatt Stark: 18:01
  2. Matt Greer: 18:29
  3. Michael Groff: 18:57

Overall Female Winners

  1. Alison Hatfield: 19:30
  2. Katie Horner: 21:24
  3. Kathleen Johnson: 22:12

Overall Male Winners

  1. Derek Tate: 16:36
  2. Lee Dixon: 16:48
  3. Mark Brown: 17:56

Overall Female Winners

  1. Michelle Andrew: 18:51
  2. Alison Hatfield: 20:53
  3. Katie Horner: 21:46

Overall Male Winners

  1. Adam Moose: 15:58
  2. Ken Moran: 16:51
  3. Joe Heikes: 16:58

Overall Female Winners

  1. Jillian Pollack: 19:23
  2. Hope Winkler: 19:28
  3. Michelle Andrew: 20:00

Overall Male Winners

  1. Adam Moose: 15:47
  2. Randy Wasinger: 16:04
  3. Anthony Nicholl: 16:29

Overall Female Winners

  1. Brant Englert: 18:48
  2. Michelle Andrew: 19:03
  3. Katie Messer: 19:27

Overall Male Winners

  1. Bret Imgrund: 16:01
  2. Adam Moose: 16:07
  3. Anthony Nicholl: 16:08

Overall Female Winners

  1. Katherine Bloemaker: 18:37
  2. Cindy Cameron: 19:17
  3. Katie Messer: 20:01

Overall Male Winners

  1. Adam Moose: 16:22
  2. Juro Trubiroha: 16:36
  3. Kenny Moran: 16:51

Overall Female Winners

  1. Julie Harmon: 19:45
  2. Teresa Perky: 20:01
  3. Amy Hinzmann: 21:20

Overall Male Winners

  1. Joffroi Holcombe: 15:35
  2. Juro Trubiroha: 16:39
  3. Eric Graham: 16:47

Overall Female Winners

  1. Marcia Dowling: 21:21
  2. Jackie Melchior: 21:31
  3. Cindy Madsen: 22:04

Overall Male Winners

  1. Tim Mezger: 17:30
  2. Joe Heikes: 17:42
  3. Mark Fuchs: 18:04

Overall Female Winners

  1. Valerie Thompson: 20:01
  2. Julia Sherer: 20:08
  3. Jodie Smith: 20:44

Overall Male Winners

  1. John Hellman: 15:52
  2. Francis Kioku: 16:17
  3. Drake Terry: 17:59

Overall Female Winners

  1. Paige Higgins: 18:08
  2. Nicole Latimer: 18:38
  3. Kim Fritzie: 18:50

Overall Male Winners

  1. Eric Graham: 15:32
  2. Greg Bomhoff: 16:20
  3. Brandon Hodges: 16:26

Want to volunteer? We need your help!