loading

RACE
RESULTS

RACE VIDEOS

Course Records

Best Female Race Time

  1. Paige Higgins: 00:18:08 (2004)

Best Male Race Time

  1. Eric Graham: 00:15:32 (2004)

Race Results

Overall Female Winners

  1. Karsyn Hitchcock: 00:21:19
  2. Rebecca Sommers: 00:21:46
  3. Courtney Dubois: 00:21:54

Overall Male Winners

  1. Jeremiah Estes: 00:16:40
  2. Joe Heikes: 00:18:19
  3. Demitri Serrano: 00:18:45

Overall Female Winners

  1. Kelsi Eastman: 00:21:16
  2. Liz Harrison: 00:21:23
  3. Apeny Deng: 00:21:31

Overall Male Winners

  1. Sam Hengeli: 00:16:24
  2. Jeremiah Estes: 00:16:29
  3. Kyle McRoberts: 00:17:40

Overall Female Winners

  1. Andrea Martin: 00:20:21
  2. Liz Harrison: 00:20:40
  3. Julianne Ross: 00:20:52

Overall Male Winners

  1. Jacob Bull: 00:16:51
  2. Feagan Bradley: 00:17:07
  3. Jonathan Bishard: 00:17:54

Overall Female Winners

  1. Vanessa Righeimer: 00:19:37
  2. Melody Ochana: 00:19:47
  3. Carly Kimbrough: 00:19:58

Overall Male Winners

  1. Rick Garey: 00:17:23
  2. Brad Feagan: 00:18:00
  3. Bramwell Kosgei: 00:18:22

Overall Female Winners

  1. Melody Ochana: 00:19:25
  2. Marie Cellitti: 00:20:54
  3. Katie Horner: 00:21:09

Overall Male Winners

  1. Samuel Stepp: 00:18:32
  2. Fernando Flores: 00:18:32
  3. Jeremy Patterson: 00:18:44

Overall Female Winners

  1. Melody Ochana: 00:20:24
  2. Katie Horner: 00:21:21
  3. Sarah Pfannenstiel: 00:21:36

Overall Male Winners

  1. Wyatt Stark: 00:18:01
  2. Matt Greer: 00:18:29
  3. Michael Groff: 00:18:57

Overall Female Winners

  1. Alison Hatfield: 00:19:30
  2. Katie Horner: 00:21:24
  3. Kathleen Johnson: 00:22:12

Overall Male Winners

  1. Derek Tate: 00:16:36
  2. Lee Dixon: 00:16:48
  3. Mark Brown: 00:17:56

Overall Female Winners

  1. Michelle Andrew: 00:18:51
  2. Alison Hatfield: 00:20:53
  3. Katie Horner: 00:21:46

Overall Male Winners

  1. Adam Moose: 00:15:58
  2. Ken Moran: 00:16:51
  3. Joe Heikes: 00:16:58

Overall Female Winners

  1. Jillian Pollack: 00:19:23
  2. Hope Winkler: 00:19:28
  3. Michelle Andrew: 00:20:00

Overall Male Winners

  1. Adam Moose: 00:15:47
  2. Randy Wasinger: 00:16:04
  3. Anthony Nicholl: 00:16:29

Overall Female Winners

  1. Brant Englert: 00:18:48
  2. Michelle Andrew: 00:19:03
  3. Katie Messer: 00:19:27

Overall Male Winners

  1. Bret Imgrund: 00:16:01
  2. Adam Moose: 00:16:07
  3. Anthony Nicholl: 00:16:08

Overall Female Winners

  1. Katherine Bloemaker: 00:18:37
  2. Cindy Cameron: 00:19:17
  3. Katie Messer: 00:20:01

Overall Male Winners

  1. Adam Moose: 00:16:22
  2. Juro Trubiroha: 00:16:36
  3. Kenny Moran: 00:16:51

Overall Female Winners

  1. Julie Harmon: 00:19:45
  2. Teresa Perky: 00:20:01
  3. Amy Hinzmann: 00:21:20

Overall Male Winners

  1. Joffroi Holcombe: 00:15:35
  2. Juro Trubiroha: 00:16:39
  3. Eric Graham: 00:16:47

Overall Female Winners

  1. Marcia Dowling: 00:21:21
  2. Jackie Melchior: 00:21:31
  3. Cindy Madsen: 00:22:04

Overall Male Winners

  1. Tim Mezger: 00:17:30
  2. Joe Heikes: 00:17:42
  3. Mark Fuchs: 00:18:04

Overall Female Winners

  1. Valerie Thompson: 00:20:01
  2. Julia Sherer: 00:20:08
  3. Jodie Smith: 00:20:44

Overall Male Winners

  1. John Hellman: 00:15:52
  2. Francis Kioku: 00:16:17
  3. Drake Terry: 00:17:59

Overall Female Winners

  1. Paige Higgins: 00:18:08
  2. Nicole Latimer: 00:18:38
  3. Kim Fritzie: 00:18:50

Overall Male Winners

  1. Eric Graham: 00:15:32
  2. Greg Bomhoff: 00:16:20
  3. Brandon Hodges: 00:16:26

Want to volunteer? We need your help!